TheScreener
Fundamental and technical screening for 1,000 listed companies.
Use ⌘K to search stocks, screens, and features instantly.
Fundamental and technical screening for 1,000 listed companies.
Use ⌘K to search stocks, screens, and features instantly.
Metals & Mining · Metals & Mining
Mechanical observations generated from stored data, not analysis or opinion. Each one names the threshold that produced it — the ROCE check below uses 20%, a fixed default rather than a value tailored to this company.
Multi-dimensional quantitative synthesis across capital efficiency, forensic accounting, intrinsic valuation, and ownership governance.
Composite 0–100 percentile ranks normalized across all 500 universe constituents
Holistic quantitative radar evaluating fundamental quality, valuation multiples, balance sheet health, growth, and price momentum
P/E, P/B, EV/EBITDA & Dividend Yield relative to 5Y medians and sector
3-Year Compounded Sales & Net Profit Growth trajectory
Return on Equity (ROE), ROCE & Operating Margin efficiency
Balance Sheet strength, Altman Z-Score & Piotroski F-Score checklist
1-Year Relative Strength vs NIFTY 500, RSI-14 & 52W High distance
52-week corridor, deep valuation multiples, compounded CAGR trajectory, and institutional flow shifts
| Metric | QoQ Shift | YoY Shift | 1Y CAGR | 3Y CAGR | 5Y CAGR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue Growth | ▼ 7.46% | ▲ +9.77% | 9.86% | 3.77% | 18.36% |
| Net Profit Growth | ▼ 71.59% | ▲ +112.96% | 536.87% | 75.28% | 23.05% |
| EPS Growth | ▲ +370.79% | ▲ +112.99% | 85.25% | 25.31% | -2.07% |
2-Stage Discounted Cash Flow, Reverse DCF Implied Growth, and Benjamin Graham & Peter Lynch valuation benchmarks.
Tune Discount Rate (WACC), 5-Year Growth, and Terminal Value to model bear, base, and bull cases.
| Projection Period | Growth Rate | Projected FCF | Discount Factor | Present Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Year 1 | 27.1% | ₹13,178 | 0.8969 | ₹11,819 |
| Year 2 | 27.1% | ₹16,749 | 0.8044 | ₹13,472 |
| Year 3 | 27.1% | ₹21,288 | 0.7214 | ₹15,357 |
| Year 4 | 27.1% | ₹27,057 | 0.6470 | ₹17,506 |
| Year 5 | 27.1% | ₹34,389 | 0.5803 | ₹19,955 |
| WACC \ g(Terminal) | 3.0% | 4.0% | 4.5% | 5.0% | 6.0% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.0% | ₹1172 -12% | ₹1401 +6% | ₹1547 +17% | ₹1722 +30% | ₹2203 +66% |
| 11.0% | ₹951 -28% | ₹1117 -16% | ₹1219 -8% | ₹1338 +1% | ₹1647 +24% |
| 11.5% | ₹861 -35% | ₹1004 -24% | ₹1090 -18% | ₹1191 -10% | ₹1446 +9% |
| 12.0% | ₹780 -41% | ₹905 -32% | ₹979 -26% | ₹1064 -20% | ₹1278 -3% |
| 13.0% | ₹644 -51% | ₹740 -44% | ₹796 -40% | ₹860 -35% | ₹1014 -23% |
Discounted cash flow (DCF) and valuation models are quantitative projections based on user-supplied assumptions — not a forecast, not a guarantee of future performance, and not SEBI-registered investment advice. Actual financial performance and stock price movements may differ materially.
The dashed line is computed from historical close price divided by the most recently reported annual EPS or book value — not IndianAPI's own figure, which only ever gives a single current reading with no history behind it. Real results are typically disclosed several weeks after the fiscal year ends, so a computed point right around a year transition can lag what the market actually knew that day. The solid line is the real reported figure.
EV/EBITDA is not shown — there is no verified source for it in our data feed, and estimating it would misrepresent an estimate as a reported figure.
| Date | P/E | P/B |
|---|---|---|
| 31 Aug 2026 | 14.63 | 3.26 |
Aggregated institutional equity research ratings · 31 Aug 2026
Statistical return volatility classification · 31 Aug 2026
12-month forward price consensus · 31 Aug 2026
Institutional broker consensus estimates and forward earnings trajectory
| Period / Fiscal Year | Consensus Mean | Bull Case (High) | Bear Case (Low) | Brokers |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FY2024 Forecast | ₹9.88 | — | — | — |
| FY2024 Forecast | ₹5.31 | — | — | — |
| FY2024 Forecast | ₹9.67 | — | — | — |
| FY2024 Forecast | ₹9.91 | — | — | — |
| FY2025 Forecast | ₹6.32 | — | — | 4 |
| FY2025 Forecast | ₹3.20 | — | — | 4 |
| FY2025 Forecast | ₹3.35 | — | — | 3 |
| FY2025 Forecast | ₹3.45 | — | — | — |
| FY2026 Forecast | ₹6.64 | — | — | 1 |
| FY2026 Forecast | ₹9.19 | — | — | 2 |
| FY2026 Forecast | ₹10.91 | — | — | 2 |
| FY2026 Forecast | ₹14.21 | — | — | 1 |
| FY2027 Forecast | ₹19.02 | — | — | 4 |
| FY2027 Forecast | ₹15.32 | ₹21.00 | ₹11.00 | 3 |
| FY2027 Forecast | ₹12.00 | ₹13.00 | ₹10.00 | 3 |
| FY2027 Forecast | ₹12.19 | ₹13.00 | ₹10.00 | 3 |
| FY2028 Forecast | ₹17.69 | ₹17.00 | ₹17.00 | 1 |
| FY2028 Forecast | ₹17.58 | ₹17.00 | ₹17.00 | 1 |
| FY2028 Forecast | ₹17.54 | ₹17.00 | ₹17.00 | 1 |
| FY2028 Forecast | ₹18.13 | ₹20.00 | ₹15.00 | 2 |
Algorithmic accounting analysis across balance sheet solvency, cash conversion efficiency, and ownership stability.
Piotroski F-Score, Altman Z-Score Distress Model & Beneish Earnings Manipulation Checks
Negligible risk of financial distress over the next 2 years.
Cash flows closely match reported earnings with conservative accruals.
consolidated · amounts in ₹ Crores
3-Stage institutional flow from reported earnings to owner Free Cash Flow and capital allocation
Measures how much reported accounting profit turns into real liquid cash.
Liquid cash retained per ₹100 of top-line revenue generated.
Portion of operating cash reinvested in future capacity and maintenance.
| Metric | 2014-201531 Mar 2015 | 2015-201631 Mar 2016 | 2016-201731 Mar 2017 | 2017-201831 Mar 2018 | 2018-201931 Mar 2019 | 2019-202031 Mar 2020 | 2020-202131 Mar 2021 | 2021-202231 Mar 2022 | 2022-202331 Mar 2023 | 2023-202431 Mar 2024 | 2024-202531 Mar 2025 | 2025-202631 Mar 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | — | — | — | — | ₹84,757.00 | ₹73,326.00 | ₹79,839.00 | ₹1.46 L | ₹1.66 L | ₹1.75 L | ₹1.69 L | ₹1.85 L |
| Operating profit | — | — | — | — | ₹14,911.00 | ₹7,653.00 | ₹15,277.00 | ₹32,772.00 | ₹13,893.00 | ₹21,085.00 | ₹13,669.00 | ₹40,704.00 |
| OPM | — | — | — | — | 17.59% | 10.44% | 19.13% | 22.39% | 8.37% | 12.05% | 8.10% | 21.95% |
| Net profit | — | — | — | — | ₹7,639.00 | ₹4,030.00 | ₹7,911.00 | ₹20,665.00 | ₹4,144.00 | ₹8,812.00 | ₹3,504.00 | ₹22,316.00 |
| EPS | — | — | — | — | 31.60 | 8.89 | 33.05 | 87.96 | 15.13 | 34.81 | 16.07 | 29.77 |
| Net margin | — | — | — | — | 9.01% | 5.50% | 9.91% | 14.12% | 2.50% | 5.04% | 2.08% | 12.03% |
| ROE | — | — | — | — | 21.95% | 11.01% | 16.92% | 30.71% | 6.31% | 11.35% | 4.41% | 22.30% |
| ROCE | 10.00% | 5.00% | 14.00% | 18.00% | 20.45% | 8.68% | 14.55% | 23.59% | 9.85% | 13.00% | 7.59% | 20.32% |
| Debt / equity | — | — | — | — | 1.36 | 1.68 | 1.33 | 1.07 | 1.23 | 1.13 | 1.50 | 1.19 |
| Metric | 1Y | 3Y | 5Y | 10Y |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 9.86% | 3.77% | 18.36% | — |
| Net profit | 536.87% | 75.28% | 23.05% | — |
| EPS | 85.25% | 25.31% | -2.07% | — |
Each column only appears when 12 real reported years actually support it — never extrapolated from fewer.
| Metric | 2014-2015 | 2015-2016 | 2016-2017 | 2017-2018 | 2018-2019 | 2019-2020 | 2020-2021 | 2021-2022 | 2022-2023 | 2023-2024 | 2024-2025 | 2025-2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total assets | — | — | — | — | ₹1.15 L | ₹1.32 L | ₹1.48 L | ₹1.96 L | ₹2.11 L | ₹2.28 L | ₹2.41 L | ₹2.70 L |
| Total liabilities | — | — | — | — | ₹80,119.00 | ₹95,221.00 | ₹1.02 L | ₹1.29 L | ₹1.45 L | ₹1.51 L | ₹1.61 L | ₹1.70 L |
| Total equity | — | — | — | — | ₹34,795.00 | ₹36,599.00 | ₹46,764.00 | ₹67,297.00 | ₹65,695.00 | ₹77,669.00 | ₹79,496.00 | ₹1.00 L |
| Total debt | — | — | — | — | ₹47,396.00 | ₹61,423.00 | ₹62,392.00 | ₹72,237.00 | ₹80,853.00 | ₹87,984.00 | ₹1.19 L | ₹1.19 L |
| Cash | — | — | — | — | ₹673.00 | ₹1,888.00 | ₹955.00 | ₹2,048.00 | ₹2,309.00 | ₹2,906.00 | ₹2,984.00 | ₹9,259.00 |
| Current assets | — | — | — | — | ₹33,555.00 | ₹36,478.00 | ₹35,852.00 | ₹65,374.00 | ₹68,150.00 | ₹64,534.00 | ₹70,736.00 | ₹1.03 L |
| Current liabilities | — | — | — | — | ₹42,008.00 | ₹43,688.00 | ₹43,299.00 | ₹57,551.00 | ₹69,963.00 | ₹66,065.00 | ₹60,626.00 | ₹69,377.00 |
| Inventory | — | — | — | — | ₹15,430.00 | ₹14,927.00 | ₹15,174.00 | ₹35,379.00 | ₹35,421.00 | ₹39,328.00 | ₹36,423.00 | ₹35,052.00 |
| Receivables | — | — | — | — | ₹7,060.00 | ₹4,399.00 | ₹4,424.00 | ₹7,425.00 | ₹7,017.00 | ₹7,392.00 | ₹8,404.00 | ₹11,254.00 |
| Payables | — | — | — | — | ₹16,159.00 | ₹17,918.00 | ₹15,243.00 | ₹30,889.00 | ₹38,203.00 | ₹33,365.00 | ₹12,018.00 | ₹14,666.00 |
| Net PP&E | — | — | — | — | ₹73,144.00 | ₹87,953.00 | ₹95,106.00 | ₹1.14 L | ₹1.24 L | ₹1.39 L | ₹1.42 L | ₹1.36 L |
| Retained earnings | — | — | — | — | ₹29,144.00 | ₹32,008.00 | ₹41,425.00 | ₹59,966.00 | ₹60,197.00 | ₹67,971.00 | ₹69,745.00 | ₹91,164.00 |
| Metric | 2014-2015 | 2015-2016 | 2016-2017 | 2017-2018 | 2018-2019 | 2019-2020 | 2020-2021 | 2021-2022 | 2022-2023 | 2023-2024 | 2024-2025 | 2025-2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating cash flow | — | — | — | — | ₹14,694.00 | ₹12,788.00 | ₹19,206.00 | ₹27,509.00 | ₹23,304.00 | ₹12,249.00 | ₹20,884.00 | ₹25,022.00 |
| Capital expenditure | — | — | — | — | ₹-10,206.00 | ₹-12,810.00 | ₹-9,258.00 | ₹-10,091.00 | ₹-14,784.00 | ₹-15,801.00 | ₹-12,694.00 | ₹-14,654.00 |
| Free cash flow | — | — | — | — | ₹4,488.00 | ₹-22.00 | ₹9,948.00 | ₹17,418.00 | ₹8,520.00 | ₹-3,552.00 | ₹8,190.00 | ₹10,368.00 |
| OCF / net profit | — | — | — | — | 1.92 | 3.17 | 2.43 | 1.33 | 5.62 | 1.39 | 5.96 | 1.12 |
| FCF / Capex intensity | — | — | — | — | 12.04 | 17.47 | 11.60 | 6.89 | 8.91 | 9.03 | 7.52 | 7.90 |
| Metric | 2014-2015 | 2015-2016 | 2016-2017 | 2017-2018 | 2018-2019 | 2019-2020 | 2020-2021 | 2021-2022 | 2022-2023 | 2023-2024 | 2024-2025 | 2025-2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | — | — | — | — | ₹34,498.00 | ₹23,892.00 | ₹31,317.00 | ₹56,886.00 | ₹40,342.00 | ₹50,593.00 | ₹45,649.00 | ₹54,728.00 |
| Cost of revenue | — | — | — | — | ₹50,259.00 | ₹49,434.00 | ₹48,522.00 | ₹89,485.00 | ₹1.26 L | ₹1.24 L | ₹1.23 L | ₹1.31 L |
| EBITDA | — | — | — | — | ₹18,952.00 | ₹11,899.00 | ₹19,952.00 | ₹38,769.00 | ₹21,363.00 | ₹29,255.00 | ₹22,976.00 | ₹50,303.00 |
| Income before tax | — | — | — | — | ₹11,168.00 | ₹3,013.00 | ₹12,015.00 | ₹29,745.00 | ₹5,655.00 | ₹13,380.00 | ₹5,077.00 | ₹29,250.00 |
| Interest expense | — | — | — | — | ₹3,947.00 | ₹4,433.00 | ₹3,100.00 | ₹2,798.00 | ₹7,883.00 | ₹7,305.00 | ₹8,178.00 | ₹11,123.00 |
| Tax expense | — | — | — | — | ₹3,644.00 | ₹1,417.00 | ₹4,142.00 | ₹8,807.00 | ₹1,516.00 | ₹4,407.00 | ₹1,586.00 | ₹3,742.00 |
| D&A | — | — | — | — | ₹4,041.00 | ₹4,246.00 | ₹4,675.00 | ₹5,997.00 | ₹7,470.00 | ₹8,170.00 | ₹9,307.00 | ₹9,599.00 |
| EBITDA margin | — | — | — | — | 22.36% | 16.23% | 24.99% | 26.49% | 12.87% | 16.72% | 13.61% | 27.12% |
| Metric | 2014-2015 | 2015-2016 | 2016-2017 | 2017-2018 | 2018-2019 | 2019-2020 | 2020-2021 | 2021-2022 | 2022-2023 | 2023-2024 | 2024-2025 | 2025-2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Current ratio | — | — | — | — | 0.80 | 0.84 | 0.83 | 1.14 | 0.97 | 0.98 | 1.17 | 1.49 |
| Quick ratio | — | — | — | — | 0.43 | 0.49 | 0.48 | 0.52 | 0.47 | 0.38 | 0.57 | 0.99 |
| Interest coverage | — | — | — | — | 3.78 | 1.73 | 4.93 | 11.71 | 1.76 | 2.89 | 1.67 | 3.66 |
| Inventory days | 136.00 | 135.00 | 147.00 | 118.00 | 112.06 | 110.21 | 114.14 | 144.31 | 102.92 | 115.38 | 107.93 | 97.86 |
| Receivable days | 17.00 | 24.00 | 27.00 | 24.00 | 30.40 | 21.90 | 20.23 | 18.52 | 15.43 | 15.42 | 18.17 | 22.15 |
| Payable days | 175.00 | 207.00 | 172.00 | 149.00 | 117.35 | 132.30 | 114.66 | 125.99 | 111.00 | 97.89 | 35.61 | 40.94 |
| Cash conversion cycle | -23.00 | -48.00 | 2.00 | -7.00 | 25.11 | -0.19 | 19.71 | 36.83 | 7.35 | 32.91 | 90.49 | 79.06 |
| Working capital days | -58.00 | -105.00 | -66.00 | -36.00 | -63.00 | -96.00 | -93.00 | -24.00 | -50.00 | -29.00 | -19.00 | -15.00 |
| Fixed asset turnover | — | — | — | — | 1.16 | 0.83 | 0.84 | 1.28 | 1.34 | 1.26 | 1.19 | 1.36 |
| ROA | — | — | — | — | 6.65% | 3.06% | 5.33% | 10.52% | 1.96% | 3.86% | 1.46% | 8.28% |
| ROIC | — | — | — | — | 12.32% | 4.22% | 9.25% | 16.78% | 7.05% | 8.69% | 4.80% | 16.91% |
| Gross margin | — | — | — | — | 40.70% | 32.58% | 39.23% | 38.86% | 24.31% | 28.91% | 27.04% | 29.51% |
Deconstructing Return on Equity into Profitability, Asset Efficiency, and Financial Leverage
Net Profit generated per ₹100 of revenue (Profitability)
Revenue generated per ₹1 of total assets (Capital Efficiency)
Total assets supported per ₹1 of shareholder equity (Leverage)
Historical stock splits, bonus shares, rights issues, and corporate schemes
| Year | Execution Date | Action Type | Ratio / Term |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 07 Jul 2026 | dividend | 710% |
| 2025 | 08 Jul 2025 | dividend | 280% |
| 2024 | 10 Jul 2024 | dividend | 730% |
| 2023 | 12 Jul 2023 | dividend | 340% |
| 2022 | 06 Jul 2022 | dividend | 1735% |
| 2021 | 07 Jul 2021 | dividend | 650% |
| 2020 | 08 Jul 2020 | dividend | 200% |
| 2019 | 10 Jul 2019 | dividend | 410% |
| 10 Jul 2019 | dividend | 410% | |
| 2018 | 10 Jul 2018 | dividend | 320% |
| 2017 | 14 Jun 2017 | dividend | 225% |
| 05 Jan 2017 | split | 1:10 | |
| 2016 | 06 Jul 2016 | dividend | 75% |
| 2015 | 08 Jul 2015 | dividend | 110% |
| 2014 | 09 Jul 2014 | dividend | 110% |
| 2013 | 17 Jul 2013 | dividend | 100% |
| 2012 | 14 Jul 2012 | dividend | 75% |
| 2011 | 13 Jul 2011 | dividend | 123% |
| 2010 | 16 Jun 2010 | dividend | 95% |
| 2009 | 01 Jul 2009 | dividend | 10% |
| 2008 | 23 May 2008 | dividend | 140% |
| 2007 | 21 Mar 2007 | dividend | 125% |
| 2006 | 17 Jun 2006 | dividend | 80% |
Historical cash payout track record across 6 dividend distributions
| Ex-Date | Amount (Per Share) | Dividend Type |
|---|---|---|
| 07 Jul 2026 | ₹7.10 | Final |
| 08 Jul 2025 | ₹2.80 | Final |
| 09 Jul 2024 | ₹7.30 | Final |
| 11 Jul 2023 | ₹3.40 | Final |
| 04 Jul 2022 | ₹17.35 | Final |
| 05 Jul 2021 | ₹6.50 | Final |
Compare valuation multiples and market cap relative to sector competitors
| Company | Market Cap ▼ | P/E | P/B |
|---|---|---|---|
Adani Enterprises Ltd.ADANIENT | ₹3.95 L | 42.56 | 5.06 |
Hindustan Zinc Ltd.HINDZINC | ₹2.52 L | 19.02 | 11.63 |
Hindalco Industries Ltd.HINDALCO | ₹2.28 L | 17.23 | 1.70 |
Tata Steel Ltd.TATASTEEL | ₹2.27 L | 21.55 | 2.28 |
Jindal Steel Ltd.JINDALSTEL | ₹1.19 L | 35.72 | 2.36 |
Peers are chosen strictly by industry classification. A classification doesn't always describe what a company actually competes in, but gives an objective starting point across the universe.
Audited Annual Reports, Investor Decks, Earnings Concall Transcripts, and Board Resolutions for JSW Steel Ltd. (JSWSTEEL)
Stock market today: The Sensex ended 183 points, or 0.24%, lower at 77,472.94, while the Nifty 50 declined 127 points, or 0.52%, to settle at 24,207.75.
The Sensex ended at 77,369, down 172 points, or 0.22%, while the Nifty 50 closed 33 points, or 0.14%, lower at 24,219.05. The Nifty Midcap 150 index inched up by 0.07%, while the Smallcap 250 index declined 0.21%.
JSW Steel, India’s largest iron ore importer, plans to phase out imports as new domestic mines and logistics infrastructure come online, shielding its costs from global price shocks.
Corporate India's June-quarter earnings surged on a low base, strong volume and credit growth, and a global commodity upcycle. But smaller companies lagged as weak pricing power and margin pressure weighed on profits.
The Nifty closed at 24,078.30, down 77 points, or 0.32%, while the 30-share pack Sensex ended with a loss of 326 points, or 0.42%, at 76,909.68.
Domestic mills are developing specialized grades for oil and gas pipelines, but limited volumes and high prices are keeping the pipe maker dependent on imports.
Managing director V.R. Sharma says the steelmaker will prioritize value-added specialized grades, internal leadership talent, and a measured 20–21 mt expansion rather than chasing volume at any cost.
While JSW Steel is expanding its production capacity aggressively through new projects and joint ventures, Tata Steel is betting on higher-margin, value-added products. Their strategies are more nuanced than stark and present different choices being made in a red-hot market for steel.
While JSW Steel is expanding its production capacity aggressively through new projects and joint ventures, Tata Steel is betting on higher-margin, value-added products. Their strategies are more nuanced than stark and present different choices being made in a red-hot market for steel.
State-run Coal India emerged as the winning bidder for the Gadadharpur iron ore block in Odisha with a 114% premium, marking its entry into a sector dominated by NMDC
State-run Coal India emerged as the winning bidder for the Gadadharpur iron ore block in Odisha with a 114% premium, marking its entry into a sector dominated by NMDC
Tata Steel's focus is now on converting primary steel into higher-value products such as precision tubes, speciality steel wires, coated sheets and tinplates
Tata Steel's focus is now on converting primary steel into higher-value products such as precision tubes, speciality steel wires, coated sheets and tinplates
The Mumbai-headquartered steelmaker reported a 12% year-on-year increase in consolidated net profit to ₹2,318.35 crore in the first quarter, according to an exchange filing on Thursday. The company missed Bloomberg’s consensus estimate of ₹2,501 crore based on a poll of 22 analysts.
The Mumbai-headquartered steelmaker reported a 12% year-on-year increase in consolidated net profit to ₹2,318.35 crore in the first quarter, according to an exchange filing on Thursday. The company missed Bloomberg’s consensus estimate of ₹2,501 crore based on a poll of 22 analysts.
Amol Athawale, VP of technical research at Kotak Securities, recommends three stocks for the next 1-2 weeks. For the Nifty 50, Athawale believes the index may advance to 24,400–24,500. However, if it slips below 24,100, the uptrend could become vulnerable
Amol Athawale, VP of technical research at Kotak Securities, recommends three stocks for the next 1-2 weeks. For the Nifty 50, Athawale believes the index may advance to 24,400–24,500. However, if it slips below 24,100, the uptrend could become vulnerable
The Sajjan Jindal-led B2B marketplace joins India’s growing digital commerce listing pipeline as it prepares for a public debut.
The Sajjan Jindal-led B2B marketplace joins India’s growing digital commerce listing pipeline as it prepares for a public debut.
Besides Sharma's reappointment as MD, Jindal Steel announced appointments to the offices of chief financial officer, chief operating officer, and head of human resources, marking one of its biggest management overhauls in years
For informational and educational purposes only. Not investment advice. Data may be delayed or incomplete. Consult a SEBI-registered investment adviser before making investment decisions.